• +880 1974111767
  • +880 1841121767
  • Sustainable Migration Solutions

    কানাডার সরকার বৃহস্পতিবার চিত্তাকর্ষক শৈলীতে নতুন এক্সপ্রেস এন্ট্রি বছরটিকে উৎখাত করে, 449 নম্বরে কম স্কোর সহ প্রার্থীদের কানাডিয়ান স্থায়ী আবাসনের জন্য আবেদন করতে 3,900 টি আমন্ত্রণ প্রদান করে।

  • House#517/3 (Top Floor), Road#10,Baridhara DOHS,Dhaka-1206
  • Students and Employment

    If you would like to study as a full-time student in the United States, you will need a student visa. There are two nonimmigrant visa categories for persons wishing to study in the United States. These visas are commonly known as the F and M visas.

    You may enter in the F-1 or M-1 visa category provided you meet the following criteria:

  • You must be enrolled in an "academic" educational program, a language-training program, or a vocational program
  • Your school must be approved by the Student and Exchange Visitors Program, Immigration & Customs Enforcement
  • You must be enrolled as a full-time student at the institution
  • You must be proficient in English or be enrolled in courses leading to English proficiency
  • You must have sufficient funds available for self-support during the entire proposed course of study
  • You must maintain a residence abroad which you have no intention of giving up.
  • Read More